19-10
SCS 1(zon) - FC Zutphen 3(zon)
3-3
19-10
Brummen 6(zon) - FC Zutphen 5(zon)
3-2



18-10
FC Zutphen C4D - Be Quick Z. C2G
1-6
18-10
FC Zutphen MC2D - Eerbeekse Boys MC1
4-1
18-10
FC Zutphen 1 - Zelos 1
1-0
18-10
FC Zutphen MA1D - SJO Zeddam-Sint Joris MA1D
0-5
18-10
FC Zutphen A1 - Voorwaarts T A1
1-5
18-10
FC Zutphen B2 - Gorssel B2
2-1
18-10
SJO Oeken-SHE C1G - FC Zutphen C2
1-2
18-10
FC Zutphen C5 - Peeske 't C2
3-12
18-10
FC Zutphen D3G - Concordia-W D2G
0-1
18-10
Concordia-W D3G - FC Zutphen D4
3-4
18-10
FC Zutphen F7G - Harfsen F1
4-0
18-10
FC Zutphen MD1 - SEH MD1D
1-4
18-10
FC Zutphen VR1(zat) - HHC VR1(zat)
5-0
18-10
DZC '68 12(zat) - FC Zutphen 7(zat)
3-6



17-10
Warnsveldse Boys 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+1
-
17-10
AZC 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+1
-
17-10
FC Zutphen 35+1 - Be Quick Z. 35+1
-
17-10
FC Zutphen 35+1 - Hoven De 35+1
-
17-10
FC Zutphen 35+2 - AZC 35+2
5-1
17-10
FC Zutphen 35+2 - Vorden 35+1
-
17-10
Voorwaarts T 35+2 - FC Zutphen 35+2
2-4
17-10
Eefde SP 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+2
4-2
17-10
AZC 35+3 - FC Zutphen 35+3
7-0
17-10
Vorden 35+2 - FC Zutphen 35+3
2-1
17-10
FC Zutphen 35+3 - Eefde SP 35+2
3-0
17-10
FC Zutphen 35+3 - Be Quick Z. 35+2
1-1



12-10
Doesburg SC 1(zon) - FC Zutphen zon. 1(zon)
0-2
12-10
Wissel VR1(zon) - FC Zutphen VR2(zon)
7-1
12-10
Ratti VR2(zon) - FC Zutphen VR1(zon)
2-8
12-10
FC Zutphen 4(zon) - AZC 7(zon)
1-6



11-10
FC Zutphen F9 - DAVO F2
14-4
11-10
Vorden C3D - FC Zutphen C4D
2-3
11-10
Pax MC2 - FC Zutphen MC2D
4-1
11-10
FC Zutphen MA1D - Excelsior'31 MA1
7-4
11-10
FC Zutphen E5 - Epse E1
9-1
11-10
SML A1 - FC Zutphen A1
7-1
11-10
FC Zutphen A2 - ST: Activia/sv Cupa Wilp A2
3-1
11-10
Twello SV B1 - FC Zutphen B1
1-4
11-10
FC Zutphen B2 - Epse B1
2-4
11-10
Warnsveldse Boys B3G - FC Zutphen B3
1-1
11-10
Colmschate C1 - FC Zutphen C1
1-1
11-10
Voorst C1 - FC Zutphen C2
8-4
11-10
FC Zutphen C3 - Helios C2
2-6
11-10
FC Zutphen C5 - Gendringen C2
4-4
11-10
FC Zutphen D1 - HHC D1
2-2
11-10
WSV D2 - FC Zutphen D2
8-1
11-10
Brummen D2GD - FC Zutphen D3G
0-1
11-10
FC Zutphen D4 - SV Basteom D2G
10-0
11-10
FC Zutphen D5 - FC RDC D2
12-1
11-10
csv Apeldoorn D10 - FC Zutphen D6
2-5
11-10
FC Zutphen D7G - Be Quick Z. D3
1-0
11-10
FC Zutphen E1 - VDZ E2
4-1
11-10
Ruurlo E7G - FC Zutphen E10
2-14
11-10
FC Zutphen E2 - Warnsveldse Boys E1
6-2
11-10
Hoven De E1 - FC Zutphen E3
2-6
11-10
Lochem SP E6G - FC Zutphen E4
0-17
11-10
FC Zutphen E6 - FC Zutphen E9
2-1
11-10
Warnsveldse Boys E6G - FC Zutphen E7G
4-7
11-10
Witkampers E4G - FC Zutphen E8G
1-14
11-10
FC Zutphen F1 - Twello SV F1
8-0
11-10
FC Zutphen F10 - Albatross F4
8-3
11-10
Brummen F2G - FC Zutphen F2
3-1
11-10
Twello SV F2 - FC Zutphen F3
1-8
11-10
FC Zutphen F4 - Helios F4
2-2
11-10
Warnsveldse Boys F4 - FC Zutphen F5
2-2
11-10
FC Zutphen F6G - Twello SV F3
6-1
11-10
FC Zutphen F7G - SJO Oeken/SHE F3G
0-6
11-10
csv Apeldoorn F11 - FC Zutphen F8G
7-2
11-10
FC Zutphen MB1 - Peeske 't MB1
0-1
11-10
SJO: Cupa/Wilp MC1D - FC Zutphen MC1
3-1
11-10
FC Zutphen ME1 - Heino ME1
0-8
11-10
Zelos VR1(zat) - FC Zutphen VR1(zat)
3-4
11-10
FC Zutphen 1(zat) - asv Dronten 1(zat)
1-2
11-10
FC Zutphen 2(zat) - Hulzense Boys 2(zat)
1-1
11-10
FC Zutphen 3(zat) - Groen Wit'62 4(zat)
3-2
11-10
Helios 2(zat) - FC Zutphen 4(zat)
1-3
11-10
AZC 3(zat) - FC Zutphen 5(zat)
2-4
11-10
Haarlo SP 2(zat) - FC Zutphen 6(zat)
7-1
11-10
FC Zutphen 7(zat) - Ratti 2(zat)
0-2
11-10
FC Zutphen 8(zat) - Oeken 3(zat)
6-2



07-10
FC Zutphen D3G - Doesburg SC D1G
2-2






>>>
>>>
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
#
Team
G
P
DS
1
Berkum
6
18
15
2
DETO
6
16
8
3
asv Dronten
6
12
5
4
Go Ahead K.
6
10
6
5
6
10
-1
6
Nunspeet
6
9
3
7
Horst FC
6
8
2
8
SDV Barneveld
6
8
2
9
Vroomshoopse Boys
6
7
-5
10
FC Zutphen
6
6
-3
11
Dos Kampen
6
5
-5
12
Sparta E.
6
4
-7
13
KHC
6
3
-9
14
Nieuwland
6
3
-11
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
#
Team
G
P
DS
1
Longa '30
3
5
1
2
FC Zutphen
3
4
0
3
3
4
0
4
Roda 46
3
3
-1
Sportpark 't Meijerink, Meijerinkpad 1, 7207 ED Zutphen.t.0575-524376,0575-529925