30-03
ST MEC/Bredevoort MC1D - FC Zutphen MC1
0-1



29-03
Socii VR1(zon) - FC Zutphen VR1(zon)
1-4
29-03
FC Zutphen 2(zon) - AZC 3(zon)
3-12
29-03
SHE 2(zon) - FC Zutphen 3(zon)
6-0
29-03
FC Zutphen 5(zon) - AZC 6(zon)
2-14



28-03
FC Zutphen F9 - Colmschate F8
2-5
28-03
DUNO D 3(zat) - Fc Zutphen 4 B.M.(zat)
3-1
28-03
SC Overwetering C3D - FC Zutphen C4D
3-2
28-03
Pax E2G - FC Zutphen E5
0-6
28-03
FC Zutphen MC2D - Terwolde MC1
1-4
28-03
FC Zutphen F10G - Helios F7M
3-1
28-03
FC Zutphen MA1D - Sparta Nijkerk MA1
7-0
28-03
FC Zutphen A1 - csv Apeldoorn A1
1-6
28-03
FC Zutphen A2 - ZVV '56 A1D
1-4
28-03
FC Zutphen B1 - VVG '25 B1
2-1
28-03
FC Zutphen B2 - Colmschate B2
1-1
28-03
FC Zutphen B3 - Lochem SP B3GD
1-6
28-03
FC Zutphen C1 - Vorden C1G
6-2
28-03
FC Zutphen C2 - Groen Wit'62 C2
1-1
28-03
Turkse Kracht C1 - FC Zutphen C3
2-2
28-03
FC Zutphen C5 - Epse C1
0-22
28-03
SVI D1 - FC Zutphen D1
0-0
28-03
FC Zutphen D2 - SV Basteom D1
1-0
28-03
Warnsveldse Boys D3 - FC Zutphen D3G
1-2
28-03
FC Zutphen D4 - Kon. UD D2
0-9
28-03
FC Zutphen D5 - Warnsveldse Boys D4G
3-2
28-03
Sportclub Deventer D3G - FC Zutphen D6
4-1
28-03
Groen Wit'62 E1 - FC Zutphen E1
2-3
28-03
Deventer E9 - FC Zutphen E10
5-2
28-03
FC Zutphen E2 - Colmschate E1
1-7
28-03
Dierense Boys E1D - FC Zutphen E3
1-1
28-03
Eefde SP E2G - FC Zutphen E4
1-2
28-03
AZC E2 - FC Zutphen E6
7-2
28-03
Deventer E5 - FC Zutphen E7G
10-7
28-03
FC Zutphen E8G - EDS E2
6-0
28-03
FC Zutphen E9 - Dierense Boys E2G
3-3
28-03
DVV F1 - FC Zutphen F1
0-0
28-03
FC Zutphen F11 - Voorwaarts T F6
0-15
28-03
ST: SP Haarlo/Noordijk F3G - FC Zutphen F12
1-0
28-03
VIOD F10 - FC Zutphen F13
12-0
28-03
Lettele F2 - FC Zutphen F2
0-6
28-03
FC Zutphen F4 - Schalkhaar F10
11-4
28-03
FC Zutphen F5 - Deventer F3
1-2
28-03
Be Quick Z. F3G - FC Zutphen F6G
5-2
28-03
Warnsveldse Boys F6 - FC Zutphen F7G
1-1
28-03
FC Zutphen F8G - Gorssel F4
0-7
28-03
FC Zutphen MB1 - Schalkhaar MB2D
6-1
28-03
DZC '68 MC1D - FC Zutphen MC1
0-1
28-03
FC Zutphen VR1(zat) - Juliana '32 VR1(zat)
0-2
28-03
Vroomshoopse Boys 1(zat) - FC Zutphen 1(zat)
1-2
28-03
Vroomshoopse Boys 2(zat) - FC Zutphen 2(zat)
3-0
28-03
v.v. Dieren 5(zat) - FC Zutphen 5(zat)
0-5
28-03
Gendringen 2(zat) - FC Zutphen 6(zat)
-
28-03
Ratti 2(zat) - FC Zutphen 7(zat)
5-2
28-03
Eefde SP 3(zat) - FC Zutphen 8(zat)
3-6



27-03
FC Zutphen 35+2 - Be Quick Z. 35+2
-
27-03
AZC 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+2
-
27-03
FC Zutphen 35+2 - Eefde SP 35+2
-
27-03
FC Zutphen 35+3 - AZC 35+2
1-1
27-03
Be Quick Z. 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+3
3-2
27-03
FC Zutphen 35+3 - Hoven De 35+1
1-3
27-03
Be Quick Z. 35+2 - FC Zutphen 35+4
-
27-03
FC Zutphen 35+4 - AZC 35+1
-
27-03
FC Zutphen 35+4 - FC Zutphen 35+2
-
27-03
Eefde SP 35+2 - FC Zutphen 35+4
-
27-03
FC Zutphen 35+5 - AZC 35+2
3-0
27-03
Hoven De 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+5
0-2
27-03
Be Quick Z. 35+1 - FC Zutphen 35+5
3-2
27-03
FC Zutphen 35+5 - FC Zutphen 35+3
1-0



23-03
FC Zutphen MB1 - HC '03 MB1
1-1



22-03
FC Zutphen zon. 1(zon) - Voorst 1(zon)
1-1
22-03
FC Zutphen VR1(zon) - SV Basteom VR2(zon)
7-0
22-03
Eerbeekse Boys 3(zon) - FC Zutphen 2(zon)
-
22-03
FC Zutphen 3(zon) - SV Basteom 5(zon)
3-2
22-03
FC Zutphen 4(zon) - FC Zutphen 5(zon)
3-1



21-03
Voorwaarts T F5 - FC Zutphen F9
12-3
21-03
FC Zutphen MA1D - Zeewolde MA1
3-0
21-03
FC Zutphen E5 - Eefde SP E3G
1-6
21-03
FC RDC MC1D - FC Zutphen MC2D
12-1
21-03
FC Zutphen F10G - SJO: Cupa/Wilp F2G
4-2
21-03
FC Zutphen C4D - Almen C1G
10-1
21-03
Fc Zutphen 4 B.M.(zat) - AFC Arnhem 2(zat)
3-5
21-03
SKV A1 - FC Zutphen A1
3-2
21-03
WSV A3 - FC Zutphen A2
9-0
21-03
DCS B1 - FC Zutphen B1
5-1
21-03
Harfsen B1D - FC Zutphen B2
0-1
21-03
Ratti B1GD - FC Zutphen B3
5-2
21-03
Schalkhaar C2 - FC Zutphen C1
0-1
21-03
Klarenbeek SC C1G - FC Zutphen C2
4-2
21-03
FC Zutphen C3 - Warnsveldse Boys C3
1-1
21-03
AZC C3 - FC Zutphen C5
17-0
21-03
FC Zutphen D1 - Lelystad '67 D1
2-0
21-03
AZC D1 - FC Zutphen D2
13-1
21-03
Lettele D1 - FC Zutphen D3G
1-4
21-03
Schalkhaar D7G - FC Zutphen D4
4-0
21-03
FC Zutphen D5 - Koninklijke UD D3G
7-1
21-03
Robur et Velocitas D6 - FC Zutphen D6
1-4
21-03
FC Zutphen D7G - Gorssel D2D
0-4
21-03
WSV E1 - FC Zutphen E1
13-1
21-03
IJsselstreek E1 - FC Zutphen E2
9-2
21-03
Gorssel E2 - FC Zutphen E4
1-1
21-03
FC Zutphen E6 - Vorden E2
1-9
21-03
FC Zutphen E7G - ABS E4
1-3
21-03
v.v. Dieren E8G - FC Zutphen E8G
0-2
21-03
Doesburg SC E4G - FC Zutphen E9
0-2
21-03
Helios F7M - FC Zutphen F11
16-1
21-03
FC Zutphen F12 - Neede F7
9-0
21-03
FC Zutphen F13 - VIOD F9
0-19
21-03
FC Zutphen F2 - Kon. UD F3
11-0
21-03
csv Apeldoorn F2 - FC Zutphen F3
4-1
21-03
Colmschate F4 - FC Zutphen F4
5-1
21-03
DAVO F1 - FC Zutphen F5
3-2
21-03
FC Zutphen F6G - Warnsveldse Boys F7G
3-3
21-03
FC Zutphen F7G - v.v. Dieren F7G
5-2
21-03
Hoven De F3 - FC Zutphen F8G
8-2
21-03
FC Zutphen MC1 - SDOUC MC1
5-0
21-03
FC Zutphen MD1 - Pax MD1
5-0
21-03
Helios ME2 - FC Zutphen ME1
1-1
21-03
TVC '28 VR1(zat) - FC Zutphen VR1(zat)
0-3
21-03
FC Zutphen 1(zat) - Nieuwland 1(zat)
3-0
21-03
FC Zutphen 2(zat) - WHC 2(zat)
3-4
21-03
FC Zutphen 6(zat) - AZSV 7(zat)
1-4
21-03
FC Zutphen 7(zat) - v.v. Dieren 7(zat)
2-5
21-03
Arnhemse Boys 5(zat) - FC Zutphen 8(zat)
3-1



18-03
FC Zutphen F9 - DAVO F2
3-14
18-03
WSV VR1(zon) - FC Zutphen VR2(zon)
3-1


















03-03
>>>
>>>
Teamnaam
G = Gespeeld
P = Punten
DS = Doelsaldo
#
Team
G
P
DS
1
DOS'37
20
45
15
2
Berkum
20
43
29
3
DETO
20
41
16
4
SDV Barneveld
20
34
12
5
Nunspeet
19
32
11
6
KHC
20
28
-2
7
asv Dronten
20
25
-3
8
Vroomshoopse Boys
20
25
-12
9
Go Ahead K.
20
23
-3
10
Horst FC
20
23
-9
11
Nieuwland
21
22
-12
12
Sparta E.
20
20
-12
13
FC Zutphen
20
17
-13
14
Dos Kampen
20
15
-17
Sportpark 't Meijerink, Meijerinkpad 1, 7207 ED Zutphen.t.0575-524376,0575-529925